Critical Cheese Auto
1 / 1

Critical Cheese Auto

Volgen
#725
Globale pos.
8.8
17 oogsten
#725
Globale pos.
8.8
17 oogsten
40
g/plant
30
Dagboeken
fem
A
auto
Critical Cheese Automatic encapsulates everything that made the original Cheese strain so prolific and well loved; for example, harnessing the strain's skunky flavors, pungent aroma and knockout high. Lovers of the original will no doubt for in love with this feminized reincarnation. When smoked, Critical Cheese Automatic's exceptionally potent prowess come to the forefront; inducing a strong and gratifying body stone of both longevity and depth. With in mind (or rather body) it is no wonder so many medical marijuana user are quick to snap up this skunky character. Sufferers of the likes of chronic pain, inflammation, stress, anxiety and migraines (to name but a few); will find that their symptoms are greatly reduced if not cured thanks to this powerful strain. Thanks to the strain's auto-flowered upgrade, novice growers can also get a piece of the action. For quite a vigorous plant, she is still incredibly manageable and doesn't require any excessive treatment.
Show more

Alle 30
Kweek 8
Geoogst 22
Autoflowering 30
Fotoperiode 4
Binnen 21
Buiten 9
Bodem
Hydroponics
Zonder aarde
FL 30
HID 6
LED 13
Kampioenen
Volgend
Video's 10
More filters
Sorteer op
laatste update
laatste update
groei score
houdt van
aanmaakdatum
#21 - [Auto] Critical Cheese
4 weeks
#21 - [Auto] Critical CheeseAbendkraut
Critical Cheese Auto
4d ago · 2 opmerkingen
CRITICAL CHEESE 🧀
10 weeks
CRITICAL CHEESE 🧀BUZIMAN
Critical Cheese Auto
5d ago · 26 opmerkingen
Critical Cheese Auto #2 - Zamnesia x B&B
10 weeks
Critical Cheese Auto #2 - Zamnesia x B&BBread_n_Buds
Critical Cheese Auto
9mo ago · 6 opmerkingen
Critical Cheese Auto #1 - Zamnesia x B&B
8 weeks
Critical Cheese Auto #1 - Zamnesia x B&BBread_n_Buds
Critical Cheese Auto
10mo ago · 11 opmerkingen
Critical Cheese Auto outdoor
9 weeks
Critical Cheese Auto outdoorYayooFX
Critical Cheese Automatic
1y ago · 4 opmerkingen
Critical Cheese Auto by Zamnesia
11 weeks
Critical Cheese Auto by ZamnesiaYayooFX
Critical Cheese Automatic
1y ago · 7 opmerkingen
Critical Cheese Automatic
11 weeks
Critical Cheese AutomaticDurpDankley
Critical Cheese Automatic
2y ago · 7 opmerkingen
OttoAbensberg1
7 weeks
OttoAbensberg1 Ottoabensberg
+6 spanning
3y ago · 8 opmerkingen
Outdoor auto zamnesia mix
7 weeks
Outdoor auto zamnesia mixMandelbrod
+1 spanning
4y ago · 7 opmerkingen
Critical Cheese Auto x2
13 weeks
Critical Cheese Auto x2smoking_hills9
Critical Cheese Automatic
4y ago · 6 opmerkingen
Critical Cheese + Lemon Wonder
16 weeks
Critical Cheese + Lemon WonderMillo
+1 spanning
5y ago · 15 opmerkingen
Zamnesia selection
3 weeks
Zamnesia selectionPaul93
+2 spanning
5y ago · 5 opmerkingen
Critical Cheese Bonsai
11 weeks
Critical Cheese BonsaiEvenSerious
Critical Cheese Automatic
5y ago · 9 opmerkingen
Outdoor mix up
7 weeks
Outdoor mix upSplifranger
+1 spanning
5y ago · 14 opmerkingen
critical cheese auto
16 weeks
critical cheese autoalicemiracle11
Critical Cheese Automatic
6y ago · 12 opmerkingen
Critical Cheese Automatic
14 weeks
Critical Cheese Automatic Bud_Spencer
Critical Cheese Automatic
6y ago · 7 opmerkingen
Zamnesia spring cup.Critical cheese Auto
12 weeks
Zamnesia spring cup.Critical cheese AutoGanjagardenner
Critical Cheese Automatic
6y ago · 3 opmerkingen
50days Zamnesia Critical Cheese Auto
8 weeks
50days Zamnesia Critical Cheese AutoDoDrugs420
Critical Cheese Automatic
6y ago · 3 opmerkingen
Critical cheese auto (first grow)
4 weeks
Critical cheese auto (first grow)Zarixhd
Critical Cheese Automatic
6y ago · 2 opmerkingen